Tuesday, July 19, 2011

Viann Zhang Xinyu 张馨予 Chinese Models Sexy

Chinese name: 张馨予 Zhang Xinyu
English name: Viann
Nickname: swallow
Occupation: artist (actress / singer / Advertising Model)
Birthday: March 28, 1987
Birthplace: Jiangsu Kunshan
Education: College
Now lives in: China (Beijing. Chaoyang)
Marital Status: Unmarried
Blood Type: AB
tion: Aries

Sexy Chinese Girls featuring Sexy Chinese girls in all parts of the photoshoot, the most beautiful bodies and photos, the most sexiest images on the web. Here are some hot and sexy Chinese Girl photos. I like Chinese girls, she looks very beautiful Chinese Girl, Chinese, Girl, Girls, Hot Chinese Girl, Sexy Chinese

Vivian Zhang Xinyu

 张馨予 Vivian Zhang Xinyu Picture 2

Chinese Models Viann Zhang Xinyu
Chinese Models Viann Zhang Xinyu

Chinese Models Viann Zhang Xinyu 张馨予

Zhang Xin Yu

Zhang Xin Yu Taiwanese actress.

zhang xin yu

张馨予 Vivian Zhang Xinyu Picture 1

Vivian Zhang Xinyu (张馨予), a Chinese model and internet sensation, was involved in a “bed photos gate” incident. Several photos showing Zhang Xinyu, so-called NO.1 Online Beauty, and her Edison Chen lookalike boyfriend engaged in the intimate position in bed were spread like wild fire on Chinese portals, forums, and the instant messengers like QQ. Together with those pictures wildly disseminated in the internet are many of Zhang Xinxu’s modeling images which are very safe for watch. It was said her fans leaked them via her blog at QQ Zone. Thinking of China once produced notorious fame whoring Furong Jiejjie, we couldn’t rule out the possibility of Zhang Xinyu “bed photos gate” is a publicity stunt.
Nicknamed Swarrow, Zhang Xinyu was born on March 28, 1987 in the scenic city of Suzhou, dubbed Eastern’s Venice, Jiangsu Province. She stands 169cm at height and weighs 49kg. Her measurements are 89-62-88(cm). Check out Vivian Zhang Xinyu photos below.

Vivian Zhang Xinyu (张馨予) Photos






1 comment:

  1. It's hard to believe there is going on between a hunk like Ron Ng and a babe like Viann Zhang. Read more aboutViann Zhang Photo Scandal here.